A型のアニメキャラ一覧


スポンサーリンク

A型の男性声優一覧
http://garmaquve1.doorblog.jp/archives/27005773.html


小早川瀬那 (アイシールド21)
武蔵厳 (アイシールド21)
十文字一輝 (アイシールド21)
(アイシールド21)
桜庭春人 (アイシールド21)
キッド (アイシールド21)
瀬戸一貴 (I"s)
片倉結平 (愛してるぜベイベ★★)
森小路 (あぃまぃみぃ!ストロベリー・エッグ)
奥村燐 (青の祓魔師)
三輪子猫丸 (青の祓魔師)
藤本高虎 (青春×機関銃)
亀梨総司 (青春×機関銃)
榎木拓也 (赤ちゃんと僕)
藤井正樹 (赤ちゃんと僕)
熊出充 (赤ちゃんと僕)
公治 (赤ちゃんと僕)
花小金井トキ次郎 (アキハバラ電脳組)
浜野イワシ (あさりちゃん)
佐伯玲士郎 (アスラクライン)
花園千秋 (あひるの空)
花園百春 (あひるの空)
安原真一 (あひるの空)
南部千歳 (あまえないでよっ!!)
為我井さくら (あまえないでよっ!!)
二宮誠 (あまんちゅ!)
シン (AMNESIA)
市ノ宮行 (荒川アンダー ザ ブリッジ)
シスター (荒川アンダー ザ ブリッジ)
ビリー (荒川アンダー ザ ブリッジ)
スレイン・トロイヤード (ALDNOAH.ZERO)
クルーテオ (ALDNOAH.ZERO)
フェミーアン (ALDNOAH.ZERO)
箕国起助 (ALDNOAH.ZERO)
祭陽希咲 (ALDNOAH.ZERO)
大神晃牙 (あんさんぶるスターズ!)
乙狩アドニス (〃)
神崎颯馬 (〃)
椚章臣 (〃)
佐賀美陣 (〃)
朱桜司 (〃)
瀬名泉 (〃)
南雲鉄虎 (〃)
蓮巳敬人 (〃)
氷鷹北斗 (〃)
伏見弓弦 (〃)
真白友也 (〃)
立川盛夫 (行け!稲中卓球部)
キング (池袋ウエストゲートパーク)
ラジオ (池袋ウエストゲートパーク)
周瑜 (一騎当千)
夏侯淵 (一騎当千)
伏見燈日 (いなり、こんこん、恋いろは。)
錐生零 (ヴァンパイア騎士)
錐生壱縷 (ヴァンパイア騎士)
犬丸 (うえきの法則)
植木耕助 (うえきの法則)
捨隈悟 (嘘喰い)
聖川真斗 (うたの☆プリンスさまっ♪)
一ノ瀬 トキヤ (うたの☆プリンスさまっ♪)
叢雨十瑚 (裏切りは僕の名前を知っている)
美鞍葛馬 (エア・ギア)
ロジックス・フィクサリオ (エスカ&ロジーのアトリエ)
ソール・グラマン (エスカ&ロジーのアトリエ)
コルランド・グラマン (エスカ&ロジーのアトリエ)
佐藤達広 (N・H・Kにようこそ!)
久瀬修一 (efシリーズ)
ミッキー・サイモン (エリア88)
和泉正宗 (エ口マンガ先生)
草薙リュウキ (エ口マンガ先生)
獅童国光 (エ口マンガ先生)
佐田恭也 (オオカミ少女と黒王子)
石清水澄明 (ALL OUT!!)
赤山濯也 (ALL OUT!!)
須王環 (桜蘭高校ホスト部)
埴之塚靖睦 (桜蘭高校ホスト部)
花井梓 (おおきく振りかぶって)
巣山尚治 (おおきく振りかぶって)
沖一利 (おおきく振りかぶって)
志賀剛司 (おおきく振りかぶって)
銀狼ヴァル (おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん)
鈴風草太 (おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん)
高梨修輔(お兄ちゃんのことなんかぜんぜん好きじゃないんだからねっ!!)
楠木英太 (終わりのセラフ)
クローリー・ユースフォード (終わりのセラフ)
鳴海真琴 (終わりのセラフ)
柊暮人 (終わりのセラフ)
百夜優一郎 (終わりのセラフ)
ルカル・ウェスカー (終わりのセラフ)
レーネ・シム (終わりのセラフ)

喰 (カーニヴァル)
亜藤ジン太 (ガイストクラッシャー)
幸村祥一郎 (会長はメイド様!)
羽丘源一郎 (怪盗セイント・テール)
主人公 (学園ハンサム)
早乙女拓也 (学園ハンサム)
天霧綾斗 (学戦都市アスタリスク)
イクスアイン (革命機ヴァルヴレイヴ)
エルエルフ・カルルスタイン (革命機ヴァルヴレイヴ)
霊屋ユウスケ (革命機ヴァルヴレイヴ)
一ノ瀬はじめ (ガッチャマン クラウズ)
沢田綱吉 (家庭教師ヒットマンREBORN!)
ランボ (家庭教師ヒットマンREBORN!)
笹川了平 (家庭教師ヒットマンREBORN!)
ロマーリオ (家庭教師ヒットマンREBORN!)
相澤直樹 (カメレオン)
久米治親 (カメレオン)
中鉢竜一 (カメレオン)
結城直人 (カメレオン)
由来カオル (カメレオン)
南広樹 (空手小公子 小日向海流)
間宮聖二 (空手小公子 小日向海流)
かりあげ正太 (かりあげクン)
雨水健太 (かりん)
宇童龍平 (華麗なる食卓)
高円寺マキト (華麗なる食卓)
草薙北斗 (GEAR戦士電童)
リンダ・プラート (機甲戦記ドラグナー)
ダイアン・ランス (機甲戦記ドラグナー)
二の宮太郎 (きこちゃんすまいる)
阿形勝平 (キズナイーバー)
由多次人 (キズナイーバー)
高見沢健一 (キックオフ2002)
キラ (機動戦士ガンダムSEED)
イーノ・アッバーブ (機動戦士ガンダムΖΖ)
刹那・F・セイエイ (機動戦士ガンダム00)
ラッセ・アイオン (機動戦士ガンダム00)
沙慈・クロスロード (機動戦士ガンダム00)
グラハム・エーカー (機動戦士ガンダム00)
サイ・サイシー (機動武闘伝Gガンダム)
放送部重里 (Gift 〜ギフト〜)
塚原要 (君と僕。)
松岡春 (君と僕。)
東晃一 (君と僕。)
三浦健人 (君に届け)
神咲成海 (君のいる町)
大空翼 (キャプテン翼)
三杉淳 (キャプテン翼)
若島津健 (キャプテン翼)
葵新伍 (キャプテン翼)
早田誠 (キャプテン翼)
クライフォート (キャプテン翼)
ジェンティーレ (キャプテン翼)
沢田タケシ (キャプテン翼)
佐野満 (キャプテン翼)
滝一 (キャプテン翼)
森崎有三 (キャプテン翼)
反町一樹 (キャプテン翼)
ロゼル・マティウス (ギャラクシーエンジェる〜ん)
ガブリエラ (キューティクル探偵因幡)
神原秋人 (境界の彼方)
青山憲司 (共鳴せよ!私立轟高校図書委員会)
渋谷勝利 (今日からマ王!)
風真宙人 (きらりん☆レボリューション)
月森蓮 (金色のコルダ)
志水桂一 (金色のコルダ)
金澤紘人 (金色のコルダ)
如月響也 (金色のコルダ3)
如月律 (金色のコルダ3)
火積司郎 (金色のコルダ3)
冥加玲士 (金色のコルダ3)
七海宗介 (金色のコルダ3)
真壁誠 (金田一少年の事件簿)
近藤勲 土方十四郎 (銀魂)
ウォーズマン ロビンマスク (キン肉マン)
ホクト (グラール騎士団)
岡崎朋也 (CLANNAD)
新堂愁一 (グラビテーション)
坂野 (グラビテーション)
藤崎順 (グラビテーション)
矢島英明 (鉄のラインバレル)
牧吾郎 (鉄のラインバレル)
加藤久嵩 (鉄のラインバレル)
菅原マサキ (鉄のラインバレル)
ジャック・スミス (鉄のラインバレル)
黒子テツヤ (黒子のバスケ)
火神大我 (黒子のバスケ)
日向順平 (黒子のバスケ)
伊月俊 (黒子のバスケ)
黄瀬涼太 (黒子のバスケ)
水戸部凛之助 (黒子のバスケ)
福田寛 (黒子のバスケ)
相田景虎 (黒子のバスケ)
若松孝輔 (黒子のバスケ)
桜井良 (黒子のバスケ)
氷室辰也 (黒子のバスケ)
黒崎高志郎 (クロサギ)
佐藤マサオ (クレヨンしんちゃん)
夜刀神狗朗 鎌本力夫 (K)
A型くん (血液型くん!)
野崎梅太郎 (月刊少女野崎くん)
御子柴実琴 (月刊少女野崎くん)
宮前剣 (月刊少女野崎くん)
若松博隆 (月刊少女野崎くん)
冬木士度 (GetBackers-奪還屋-)
久我山光紀 (げんしけん)
ルルーシュ・ランペルージ (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
ギルバート・G・P・ギルフォード (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
ジェレミア・ゴットバルト (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
シャルル・ジ・ブリタニア (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
玉城真一郎 (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
藤堂鏡志朗 (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
ビスマルク・ヴァルトシュタイン (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
黎星刻 (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
熊井輝夫 (ごくせん)
大原大次郎 (こち亀)
寺井洋一 (こち亀)
ボルボ西郷 (こち亀)
左近寺竜之介 (こち亀)
日暮熟睡男 (こち亀)
白鳥麗次 (こち亀)
相模玲 (こどものおもちゃ)
佐々木剛 (こどものおもちゃ)
加村直澄 (こどものおもちゃ)
倉田武蔵 (この音とまれ!)
足立実康 (この音とまれ!)
ゴルゴ13 (ゴルゴ13)

窪谷須亜蓮 (斉木楠雄のΨ難)
斉木熊五郎 (斉木楠雄のΨ難)
玄奘三蔵 (最遊記)
剣桃太郎 (魁!!男塾)
J (魁!!男塾)
大神一郎 (サクラ大戦(帝国華撃団))
加山雄一 (サクラ大戦(帝国華撃団))
桐朋源三郎 (サクラ大戦奏組)
ヨハン・シベリウス (サクラ大戦奏組)
大河新次郎 (サクラ大戦(紐育華撃団))
迫水典通 (サクラ大戦(巴里華撃団))
高峰司 (砂沙美☆魔法少女クラブ)
真田幸村 (SAMURAI DEEPER KYO)
内山田ひろし (GTO)
弾間龍二 (GTO)
石川悠 (G・DEFEND)
岩瀬基寿 (G・DEFEND)
橋爪紫乃 (G・DEFEND)
鹿堂赤紗 (屍姫)
白江鈴千 (屍姫)
栗田まこと (地獄先生ぬ〜べ〜)
麻倉葉 (シャーマンキング)
阿弥陀丸 (シャーマンキング)
麻倉葉王 (シャーマンキング)
コージ (シャコタン☆ブギ)
ペドロ・カズマイヤー (ジャングルの王者ターちゃん)
平松和広 (シュート!)
馬堀圭吾 (シュート!)
相馬空海 (しゅごキャラ!)
二階堂悠 (しゅごキャラ!)
岡部倫太郎 (シュタインズ・ゲート)
ドクター中鉢 (シュタインズ・ゲート)
北沢海 (出撃!マシンロボレスキュー)
速水大地 (出撃!マシンロボレスキュー)
桐生冬芽 (少女革命ウテナ)
鳳暁生 (少女革命ウテナ)
甲斐亜登夢 (少女たちは荒野を目指す)
北条文太郎 (少女たちは荒野を目指す)
篠崎桂一郎 (少年メイド)
隼人 (少年メイド)
ジョナサン・ジョースター (ジョジョ)
花京院典明 (ジョジョ)
プチャラティ (ジョジョ)
アバッキオ (ジョジョ)
碇シンジ (新世紀エヴァンゲリオン)
加持リョウジ (新世紀エヴァンゲリオン)
相田ケンスケ (新世紀エヴァンゲリオン)
青葉シゲル (新世紀エヴァンゲリオン)
霧澤タクト (スカーレッドライダーゼクス)
速水たくみ (スカイガールズ)
梶原青 (スケッチブック 〜full color's〜)
宮本総一 (涼風)
キョン (涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱)
那雪透 (スタミュ)
天花寺翔 (スタミュ)
柊翼 (スタミュ)
東月錫也 (Starry☆Sky)
青空颯斗 (Starry☆Sky)
宮地龍之介 (Starry☆Sky)
山中正太郎 (ズッコケ三人組)
エドモンド本田 (ストリートファイターシリーズ)
ザンギエフ (ストリートファイターシリーズ)
ベガ (ストリートファイターシリーズ)
マイク・バイソン (ストリートファイターシリーズ)
ソドム (ストリートファイターシリーズ)
恒 (ストレンジ・プラス)
巧美 (ストレンジ・プラス)
寺田裕太郎 (ストロボ・エッジ)
滝島彗 (S・A〜スペシャル・エー〜)
辻竜 (S・A〜スペシャル・エー〜)
緒方蒼 (S・A〜スペシャル・エー〜)
赤木剛憲 (スラムダンク)
三井寿 (スラムダンク)
鏡誠 (セイクリッドセブン)
ビル・ウィルコックス (星銃士ビスマルク)
ヨシュア (Saint October)
クルツ (Saint October)
ソフィア (Saint October)
菊地秀 (生徒会のヲタのしみ。)
杉崎鍵 (生徒会の一存)
ドラゴン紫龍 (聖闘士星矢)
アンドロメダ瞬 (聖闘士星矢)
雪名皇 (世界一初恋)
今村あきら (絶対無敵ライジンオー)
高森ひろし (絶対無敵ライジンオー)
近藤ひでのり (絶対無敵ライジンオー)
伊波葛 (閃光のナイトレイド)
志萬安吾 (ZONE-00)
将陵僚 (蒼穹のファフナー)
ソニック・ザ・ヘッジホッグ (ソニックシリーズ)
マイルス "テイルス" パウアー (ソニックシリーズ)
フリオ・スール (宇宙をかける少女)
真田広章 (それでも町は廻っている)
森秋夏彦 (それでも町は廻っている)

伊佐敷純 (ダイヤのA)
梅宮聖一 (ダイヤのA)
太田一義 (ダイヤのA)
大前隆広 (ダイヤのA)
小野弘 (ダイヤのA)
門田将明 (ダイヤのA)
金丸信二 (ダイヤのA)
川上憲史 (ダイヤのA)
楠木文哉 (ダイヤのA)
倉持洋一 (ダイヤのA)
坂井一郎 (ダイヤのA)
高島礼 (ダイヤのA)
多田野樹 (ダイヤのA)
丹波光一郎 (ダイヤのA)
長緒アキラ (ダイヤのA)
樋笠昭二 (ダイヤのA)
星田守 (ダイヤのA)
真中要 (ダイヤのA)
楊舜臣 (ダイヤのA)
依田敦史 (大東京トイボックス)
ゴウ・ロドリゲス (大東京トイボックス)
高峰一景 (大図書館の羊飼い)
朝倉純一 (D.C. 〜ダ・カーポ〜)
猪熊 (田中くんはいつもけだるげ)
志村 (田中くんはいつもけだるげ)
空良 (田中くんはいつもけだるげ)
三好 (田中くんはいつもけだるげ)
鷲塚先生 (田中くんはいつもけだるげ)
真島太一 (ちはやふる)
ひろし (ちびまる子ちゃん)
藤木茂 (ちびまる子ちゃん)
山田笑太 (ちびまる子ちゃん)
杉山さとし (ちびまる子ちゃん)
山根強 (ちびまる子ちゃん)
富樫勇太 (中二病でも恋がしたい!)
北条院聖斗 (超速スピナー)
鷲崎飛翔 (超者ライディーン)
鳥飼銀牙 (超者ライディーン)
武者小路藤丸 (超者ライディーン)
ミハイル・ロア・バルダムヨォン (月姫)
遠野四季 (月姫)
宇佐美夏樹 (つり球)
神無月恭平 (デート・ア・ライブ)
ケビン・イエーガー (D.Gray-man)
シィフ (D.Gray-man)
ジョニー・ギル (D.Gray-man)
デイシャ・バリー (D.Gray-man)
バク・チャン (D.Gray-man)
ブックマン (D.Gray-man)
リーバー・ウェンハム (D.Gray-man)
李桂 (D.Gray-man)
ヴァレリア・トリファ (Dies irae)
柄本つくし (DAYS)
猪原進 (DAYS)
臼井雄太 (DAYS)
今帰仁翔 (DAYS)
新渡戸哲也 (DAYS)
灰原二郎 (DAYS)
ギンジ (ディバインゲート)
パロミデス (ディバインゲート)
カイ・シュヴァイツァー (デ・ジ・キャラット)
夜神月(アニメ版ではB型) (DEATH NOTE)
魅上照 (DEATH NOTE)
夜神総一郎 (DEATH NOTE)
メロ (DEATH NOTE)
根岸崇一 (デトロイト・メタル・シティ)
菊丸英二 (テニスの王子様)
河村隆 (テニスの王子様)
紀田正臣 (デュラララ!!)
遊馬崎ウォーカー (デュラララ!!)
渡草三郎 (デュラララ!!)
アレックス・K・スチュワート (テラフォーマーズ)
小町小吉 (テラフォーマーズ)
劉翊武 (テラフォーマーズ)
天王ヒュウガ (天空戦記シュラト)
闥婆王クウヤ (天空戦記シュラト)
凰生為人 (天使とアクト!!)
貫井響 (天使の3P!)
香坂春夫 (伝説の勇者ダ・ガーン)
亜門鋼太朗 (東京喰種)
霧嶋新 (東京喰種)
滝澤政道 (東京喰種)
月山習 (東京喰種)
ニコ (東京喰種)
真戸呉緒 (東京喰種)
醍醐雄矢 (東京魔人學園剣風帖)
里中智 (ドカベン)
穂刈純一郎 (ときめきメモリアル2)
矢部卓男 (ときめきメモリアル3)
小林学 (ときめきメモリアル4)
桜井晴 (ときめきメモリアル Only Love)
葉月珪 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side)
姫条まどか (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side)
氷室零一 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side)
蒼樹千晴 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side)
志波勝己 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 2nd Kiss)
氷上格 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 2nd Kiss)
若王子貴文 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 2nd Kiss)
真咲元春 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 2nd Kiss)
古森拓 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 2nd Kiss)
音成遊 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 2nd Kiss)
桜井琥一 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 3rd Story)
設楽聖司 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 3rd Story)
平健太 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 3rd Story)
大迫力 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 3rd Story)
氷室零一 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 3rd Story)
佐々原宗平 (となりの怪物くん)
山口賢二 (となりの怪物くん)
高須竜児 (とらドラ!)
及川慎 (ドリフェス!)
釈村帝人 (ドリフェス!)
風間圭吾 (ドリフェス!)
安倍蒼世 (曇天に笑う)
曇景光 (曇天に笑う)
曇空丸 (曇天に笑う)
武田楽鳥 (曇天に笑う)
比良裏 (曇天に笑う)

東方院行人 (ながされて藍蘭島)
梅梅 (ながされて藍蘭島)
名取周一 (夏目友人帳)
高木泰士 (NANA)
寺島伸夫 (NANA)
本城蓮 (NANA)
遠藤章司 (NANA)
石蕗正晴 (ななついろ★ドロップス)
目黒俄雨 (隠の王)
藻井柊平 (ナルどマ)
羽柴夏樹 (虹色デイズ)
真田泰蔵 (虹色デイズ)
根津慎之助 (虹色デイズ)
一条楽 (ニセコイ)
福富しんべヱ (忍たま乱太郎)
黒木庄左ヱ門 (忍たま乱太郎)
火山洋二 (熱血最強ゴウザウラー)
長田秀三 (熱血最強ゴウザウラー)
関和孝 (熱血最強ゴウザウラー)
遠矢正宗 (NORN9 ノルン+ノネット)
滝島雪 (NORN9 ノルン+ノネット)
ジェフリー・マクワイルド (バーチャファイター)
ジャッキー・ブライアント (バーチャファイター)
エドワード・デューイ (バイオハザードシリーズ)
ニコライ・ジノビエフ (バイオハザードシリーズ)
バリー・バートン (バイオハザードシリーズ)
ビリー・コーエン (バイオハザードシリーズ)
ミハイル・ヴィクトール (バイオハザードシリーズ)
出瀬潔 (ハイスクール!奇面組)
星馬烈 (爆走兄弟レッツ&ゴー!!)
一文字烈矢 (爆走兄弟レッツ&ゴー!!)
土方歳三 (幕末Rock)
徳川慶喜 (幕末Rock)
井伊直弼 (幕末Rock)
近藤勇 (幕末Rock)
岩崎弥太郎 (幕末Rock)
宮田一郎 (はじめの一歩)
伊達英二 (はじめの一歩)
間柴了 (はじめの一歩)
冴木卓麻 (はじめの一歩)
美作あきら (花より男子)
綾崎ハヤテ (ハヤテのごとく)
半田清舟 (ばらかもん)
川藤鷹生 (ばらかもん)
有川将臣 (遙かなる時空の中で3)
武蔵坊弁慶 (遙かなる時空の中で3)
平敦盛 (遙かなる時空の中で3)
キルア=ゾルディック (HUNTER×HUNTER)
クラピカ (HUNTER×HUNTER)
ザークシーズ・ブレイク (PandoraHearts)
石田虎侍 (BAMBOO BLADE)
中田勇次 (BAMBOO BLADE)
野目龍広 (B-PROJECT〜鼓動*アンビシャス〜)
釈村帝人 (B-PROJECT〜鼓動*アンビシャス〜)
大蛇卓 (緋色の欠片)
美柴鴇 (BUS GAMER)
加賀鉄男 (ヒカルの碁)
伊角慎一郎 (ヒカルの碁)
越智康介 (ヒカルの碁)
緒方精次 (ヒカルの碁)
鬼怒川熱史 (美男高校地球防衛部LOVE!)
鳴子硫黄 (美男高校地球防衛部LOVE!)
ウォンバット (美男高校地球防衛部LOVE!)
草津錦史郎 (美男高校地球防衛部LOVE!)
有馬燻 (美男高校地球防衛部LOVE!)
遠山金次 (緋弾のアリア)
滝昇 (響け!ユーフォニアム)
塚本秀一 (響け!ユーフォニアム)
小林大地 (姫ちゃんのリボン)
土間大平 (干物妹!うまるちゃん)
馬村大輝 (ひるなかの流星)
ヴィンセント・ヴァレンタイン (ファイナルファンタジーVII)
アーヴァイン・キニアス (ファイナルファンタジーVIII)
ウォード・ザバック (ファイナルファンタジーVIII)
三笠真琴 (風夏)
平清 (BTOOOM!)
王道煇 (ふしぎ遊戯)
椿 (BROTHERS CONFLICT)
梓 (BROTHERS CONFLICT)
棗 (BROTHERS CONFLICT)
祈織 (BROTHERS CONFLICT)
スヴェン・ボルフィード (BLACK CAT)
アスタ (ブラッククローバー)
岩瀬健人 (ブラッククローバー)
岩瀬寿文 (ブラッククローバー)
九条音弥 (BLOODY MONDAY)
アルヴィンド・ラビィ (プラネテス)
プラネテス (プラネテス)
ユーリ・ミハイロコフ (プラネテス)
藤原尊 (プリンス・オブ・ストライド オルタナティブ)
壇悠次郎 (プリンス・オブ・ストライド オルタナティブ)
草摩夾 (フルーツバスケット)
草摩はとり (フルーツバスケット)
御堂一哉 (フルハウスキス)
国木田独歩 (文豪ストレイドッグス)
谷崎潤一郎 (文豪ストレイドッグス)
芥川龍之介 (文豪ストレイドッグス)
ジョン・ステインベック (文豪ストレイドッグス)
古市貴之 (べるぜバブ)
神郷慎 (ペルソナ 〜トリニティ・ソウル〜)
神郷諒 (ペルソナ 〜トリニティ・ソウル〜)
神郷洵 (ペルソナ 〜トリニティ・ソウル〜)
花村陽介 (ペルソナ4)
巽完二 (ペルソナ4)
風祭将 (ホイッスル!)
野呂浩美 (ホイッスル!)
渋沢克朗 (ホイッスル!)
鈴白瑞樹 (ボクガール)
OVER (ボボボーボ・ボーボボ)
ソフトン (ボボボーボ・ボーボボ)
ヘッポコ丸 (ボボボーボ・ボーボボ)
ボボボーボ・ボーボボ (ボボボーボ・ボーボボ)
若頭 (ボボボーボ・ボーボボ)
緒方英二 (WHITE ALBUM)

野村エル (MARGINAL#4)
藍羽ルイ (MARGINAL#4)
白馬探 (まじっく快斗)
渡部クラマ (魔神英雄伝ワタル)
式森和樹 (まぶらほ)
トマ・パロット (魔法陣グルグル)
レイド (魔法陣グルグル)
都築巧(迷い猫オーバーラン!)
衹堂鞠也 (まりあ†ほりっく)
二宮シグレ (ミカグラ学園組曲)
赤間遊兎 (ミカグラ学園組曲)
喜多嶋朗 (ミサイルハッピー!)
長沼博士 (水色時代)
秋月巴 (南鎌倉高校女子自転車部)
倉茂秀明 (ミラクル☆ガールズ)
都庁前 (ミラクル☆トレイン〜大江戸線へようこそ〜)
新宿凛太郎 (ミラクル☆トレイン〜大江戸線へようこそ〜)
西新宿五丁目吹 (ミラクル☆トレイン〜大江戸線へようこそ〜)
代々木学 (ミラクル☆トレイン〜大江戸線へようこそ〜)
尾瀬イクミ (無限のリヴァイアス)
雅明弘 (無限のリヴァイアス)
アインス・クロフォード (無限のリヴァイアス)
クライス・モラーテ (無限のリヴァイアス)
チック・クラート (無限のリヴァイアス)
ルクスン・北条 (無限のリヴァイアス)
諸橋翔介 (無彩限のファントム・ワールド)
柴田剣人 (メイちゃんの執事)
忍 (メイちゃんの執事)
根津 (メイちゃんの執事)
大門 (メイちゃんの執事)
五代裕作 (めぞん一刻)
浅村賢吾 (モノクローム・ファクター)
花沢輝気 (モブサイコ100)

各雲斉小鉄 (やじきた学園道中記)
大日崎佐門 (やじきた学園道中記)
剣望狭霧 (やじきた学園道中記)
比企谷八幡 (やはり俺の青春ラブコメはまちがっている。)
戸塚彩加 (やはり俺の青春ラブコメはまちがっている。)
椿剣太郎 (山田くんと7人の魔女)
品川大地 (ヤンキー君とメガネちゃん)
白鳥翼 (ヤンデレ彼女)
松竹梅魅録 (有閑倶楽部)
本田ヒロト (遊☆戯☆王)
海馬瀬人 (遊☆戯☆王)
ペガサス・J・クロフォード (遊☆戯☆王)
獅子王凱 獅子王麗雄 (勇者王ガオガイガー)
広瀬海 風祭翼 宇津美雷 (勇者指令ダグオン)
安堂千乃介 (夢色パティシエール)
朝霧達哉 (夜明け前より瑠璃色な)
毛利伸 (鎧伝サムライトルーパー)
鬼魔将・朱天童子 (鎧伝サムライトルーパー)
今泉俊輔 (弱虫ペダル)
手嶋純太 (弱虫ペダル)
田所迅 (弱虫ペダル)
荒北靖友 (弱虫ペダル)
東堂尽八 (弱虫ペダル)
待宮栄吉 (弱虫ペダル)
玉城鉄夫 (龍が如くシリーズ)
峯義孝 (龍が如くシリーズ)

大谷敦士 (ラブ★コン)
我妻草灯 (LOVELESS)
朝地信長 (ReLIFE)
天津心 (ReLIFE)
御子柴徹 (ROOKIES)
関川秀太 (ROOKIES)
岡田優也 (ROOKIES)
四乃森蒼紫 (るろうに剣心)
雪代縁 (るろうに剣心)
鵜堂刃衛 (るろうに剣心)
八ツ目無名異 (るろうに剣心)
魚沼宇水 (るろうに剣心)
悠久山安慈 (るろうに剣心)
刈羽蝙也 (るろうに剣心)
才槌 (るろうに剣心)
不二 (るろうに剣心)
呉黒星 (るろうに剣心)
月岡津南 (るろうに剣心)
相楽総三 (るろうに剣心)
シュダ (RAVE)
高山直人 (RAIL WARS!)
水鏡凍季也 小金井薫 (烈火の炎)
長谷川昴 (ロウきゅーぶ!)

東春秋 (ワールドトリガー)
歌川遼 (ワールドトリガー)
奥寺常幸 (ワールドトリガー)
風間蒼也 (ワールドトリガー)
木崎レイジ (ワールドトリガー)
太刀川慶 (ワールドトリガー)
三雲修 (ワールドトリガー)
三輪秀次 (ワールドトリガー)
木場治 (WILD ADAPTER)
岩瀬健人 (WILD HALF)
岩瀬寿文 (WILD HALF)
和泉秀司 (WILD HALF)