B型のアニメキャラ一覧


B型の女性声優一覧
http://garmaquve1.doorblog.jp/archives/27005826.html


二階堂ゆず (アイカツスターズ!)
姉崎まもり (アイシールド21)
磯崎泉 (I"s)
アイザワ・モモ (アイドライジング!)
ハセガワ・オリン (アイドライジング!)
四条貴音 (THE IDOLM@STER)
双海亜美 (THE IDOLM@STER)
双海真美 (THE IDOLM@STER)
林薇薇 (アイドルメモリーズ)
梶原未来 (アイドルメモリーズ)
梅田美保 (あぃまぃみぃ!ストロベリー・エッグ)
三ノ宮千恵子 (あぃまぃみぃ!ストロベリー・エッグ)
姫島藤緒 (あぃまぃみぃ!ストロベリー・エッグ)
杜山しえみ (青の祓魔師)
槙田悠里 (アオハライド)
榎木春美 (赤ちゃんと僕)
北浦和うずら (アキハバラ電脳組)
豪徳寺じゅん (アキハバラ電脳組)
桜上水すずめ (アキハバラ電脳組)
黒崎朱浬 (アスラクライン)
倉澤六夏 (アスラクライン)
斑鳩いぶき (明日のよいち!)
斑鳩あやめ (明日のよいち!)
斑鳩ちはや (明日のよいち!)
松崎亜美 (アニマル横町)
七尾奈緒 (あひるの空)
棚町薫 (アマガミSS)
P子 ジャクリーン (荒川アンダー ザ ブリッジ)
アリス・キャロル (ARIA)
鳳ヴィヴィアン (UG☆アルティメットガール)
界塚ユキ (ALDNOAH.ZERO)
不見咲カオル (ALDNOAH.ZERO)
雲雀丘瑠璃 (あんハピ♪)
西野つかさ (いちご100%)
外村美鈴 (いちご100%)
陸遜 (一騎当千)
芹沢舞子 (一週間フレンズ。)
髏々宮カルタ (妖狐×僕SS)
猫山すず (犬神さんと猫山さん)
神崎灯代 (異能バトルは日常系のなかで)
近藤麻衣 (Wake Up, Girls!)
支倉愛理 (失われた未来を求めて)
神尾晴子 (AIR)
ウィルベル・フォル=エルスリート (エスカ&ロジーのアトリエ)
スレイア・ヘーゼルグリム (エスカ&ロジーのアトリエ)
桃井のり子 (エスパー魔美)
宮村みやこ (efシリーズ)
神野めぐみ (エ口マンガ先生)
高砂智恵 (エ口マンガ先生)
百枝まりあ (おおきく振りかぶって)
春風どれみ (おジャ魔女どれみ)
瀬川おんぷ (おジャ魔女どれみ)
関野ロコ (おちこぼれフルーツタルト)
白雪姫 (おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん)
厳島貴子 (乙女はお姉さまに恋してる)
高島一子 (乙女はお姉さまに恋してる)
茨木童子 (鬼斬)
土浦彩葉 (お兄ちゃんのことなんかぜんぜん好きじゃないんだからねっ!!)
楠原尋乃 (お兄ちゃんのことなんかぜんぜん好きじゃないんだからねっ!!)

李苺鈴 (カードキャプターさくら)
イヴァ (カーニヴァル)
五十鈴華 (ガールズ&パンツァー)
村上文緒 (ガールフレンド(仮))
望月エレナ (ガールフレンド(仮))
蛍ルミネラ (ガイストクラッシャー)
金剛寺コハク (ガイストクラッシャー)
鮎沢美咲 (会長はメイド様!)
深森聖良 (怪盗セイント・テール)
高宮リナ (怪盗セイント・テール)
咲畑梨深 (CHAOS;HEAD)
西條七海 (CHAOS;HEAD)
星来オルジェル (CHAOS;HEAD)
加納涼子 (下級生)
橘真由美 (下級生)
上原むつき (がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!)
プリシラ・ウルサイス (学戦都市アスタリスク)
二宮タカヒ (革命機ヴァルヴレイヴ)
野火マリエ (革命機ヴァルヴレイヴ)
水瀬名雪 美坂香里 (Kanon)
汐宮栞 (神のみぞ知るセカイ)
浅岡ひかる (カメレオン)
ラクス (機動戦士ガンダムSEED)
フェルト・グレイス (機動戦士ガンダム00)
ネーナ・トリニティ (機動戦士ガンダム00)
レイン・ミカムラ (機動武闘伝Gガンダム)
佐藤茉咲 (君と僕。)
美咲菫 (Canvas2)
藤浪朋子 (Canvas2)
二の宮まきこ (きこちゃんすまいる)
新山仁子 (キズナイーバー)
大空寺あゆ (君が望む永遠)
星乃文緒 (君が望む永遠)
咲野明日夏 (キミキス)
里仲なるみ (キミキス)
加賀月 (君のいる町)
桐島葵 (君のいる町)
アニス・アジート (ギャラクシーエンジェる〜ん)
ステラ (キューティクル探偵因幡)
ノア (キューティクル探偵因幡)
小倉エリナ (きらりん☆レボリューション)
大海恵 (金色のガッシュ!!)
シェリー・ベルモンド (金色のガッシュ!!)
天羽菜美 (金色のコルダ)
烏丸さくら (きんいろモザイク)
一の母 (金田一少年の事件簿)
伊吹風子 (CLANNAD)
相楽美佐枝 (CLANNAD)
桜田ネネ (クレヨンしんちゃん)
野原みさえ (クレヨンしんちゃん)
野原ひまわり (クレヨンしんちゃん)
新山理沙子 (鉄のラインバレル)
早瀬美菜 (鉄のラインバレル)
月島青葉 (クロスゲーム)
ネコ (K)
藤宮桃香 (ケータイ少女)
田井中律 (けいおん!)
山中さわ子 (けいおん!)
瀬尾結月 (月刊少女野崎くん)
スー (ケロケロちゃいむ)
ミモリ (ケロケロちゃいむ)
白金ぎんか (幻影ヲ駆ケル太陽)
荻上千佳 (げんしけん)
笹原恵子 (げんしけん)
紅月カレン (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
ヴィレッタ・ヌゥ (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
皇神楽耶 (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
マリアンヌ・ヴィ・ブリタニア (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
ユーフェミア・リ・ブリタニア (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
ラクシャータ・チャウラー (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
森野きりん (幸腹グラフィティ)
伊丹ゆきみ (極上生徒会)
桂みなも (極上生徒会)
銀河久遠 (極上生徒会)
飛田小百合 (極上生徒会)
蘭堂りの (極上生徒会)
保登心愛 (ご注文はうさぎですか?)
青山翠 (ご注文はうさぎですか?)
羽山夏美 (こどものおもちゃ)
桐島沙衣里 (この青空に約束を― 〜ようこそつぐみ寮へ〜)
三田村茜 (この青空に約束を― 〜ようこそつぐみ寮へ〜)
猪名川由宇 (こみっくパーティー)
大庭詠美 (こみっくパーティー)

相ト命 (斉木楠雄のΨ難)
夢原知予 (斉木楠雄のΨ難)
神崎すみれ (サクラ大戦(帝国華撃団))
桐島カンナ (サクラ大戦(帝国華撃団))
ソレッタ・織姫 (サクラ大戦(帝国華撃団))
高村椿 (サクラ大戦(帝国華撃団))
李紅蘭 (サクラ大戦(帝国華撃団))
サジータ・ワインバーグ (サクラ大戦(紐育華撃団))
グリシーヌ・ブルーメール (サクラ大戦(巴里華撃団))
池野楓 (桜Trick)
乙川澄 (桜Trick)
サザエ (サザエさん)
穂積真琴 (砂沙美☆魔法少女クラブ)
祭小梅 (さどんです)
田沢悦子 (3年B組金八先生)
天瀬早季 (屍姫)
葉月いずな (地獄先生ぬ〜べ〜)
細川美樹 (地獄先生ぬ〜べ〜)
白神葉子 (実は私は)
紅本茜 (実は私は)
紅本明里 (実は私は)
緑原みみりん (しまじろうシリーズ)
館華くらら (獣装機攻ダンクーガノヴァ)
カリーナ・ベルリッティ (祝福のカンパネラ)
三条ゆかり (しゅごキャラ!)
真城りま (しゅごキャラ!)
桐生萌郁(シュタインズ・ゲート)
桐生七実 (少女革命ウテナ)
高槻枝織 (少女革命ウテナ)
天上ウテナ (少女革命ウテナ)
安東テルハ (少女たちは荒野を目指す)
凰美耶子 (少年メイド)
佐藤綾乃 (女子高生 GIRL'S-HIGH)
遠藤梨乃 (人生)
赤木リツコ (新世紀エヴァンゲリオン)
黒田光 (Shool Days)
西園寺世界 (Shool Days)
神谷朝霞 (スケッチブック 〜full color's〜)
春日野日和 (スケッチブック 〜full color's〜)
栗原渚 (スケッチブック 〜full color's〜)
朝比奈涼風 (涼風)
早乙女優花 (涼風)
藤川美穂 (涼風)
塚本天満 (スクールランブル)
丹生美森 (SKET DANCE)
ヒメコ (SKET DANCE)
美羽 (ストレンジ・プラス)
南都夜々 (Strawberry Panic!)
日向絆奈 (Strawberry Panic!)
白檀籠女 (Strawberry Panic!)
キャミィ (ストリートファイターシリーズ)
木下仁菜子 (ストロボ・エッジ)
牛窪桜 (S・A〜スペシャル・エー〜)
東堂明 (S・A〜スペシャル・エー〜)
虎金井天々 (すもももももも 地上最強のヨメ)
夏目沙耶子 (生徒会のヲタのしみ。)
南あや (生徒会のヲタのしみ。)
桃乃今日子 (セイレン)
白藤菜月 (Saint October)
池田れい子 (絶対無敵ライジンオー)
石塚織絵 (絶対無敵ライジンオー)
白鳥マリア (絶対無敵ライジンオー)
春野きらら (絶対無敵ライジンオー)
楠初摘 (セラフィムコール)
凛堂あやか (セラフィムコール)
風鳴翼 (戦姫絶唱シンフォギア)
葛城 (閃乱カグラ)
大道寺 (閃乱カグラ)
雲雀 (閃乱カグラ)
焔 (閃乱カグラ)
詠 (閃乱カグラ)
生駒祐未 (蒼穹のファフナー)
志村まみ (卒業 〜Graduation〜)
クリーム・ザ・ラビット (ソニックシリーズ)
ルージュ・ザ・バット (ソニックシリーズ)
春風明日菜 (そふてにっ)
大倉ネネコ (宇宙をかける少女)
獅子堂高嶺 (宇宙をかける少女)
小花鈴 (それが声優!)
辰野俊子 (それでも町は廻っている)

小西綾 (だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!)
百田モモ (大東京トイボックス)
鈴木佳奈 (大図書館の羊飼い)
芹沢水結 (大図書館の羊飼い)
工藤叶 (D.C. 〜ダ・カーポ〜)
水越萌 (D.C. 〜ダ・カーポ〜)
高坂まゆき (D.C.II 〜ダ・カーポ〜II)
沢井麻耶 (D.C.II 〜ダ・カーポ〜II)
小鳥遊まひる (D.C.II 〜ダ・カーポ〜II)
葛木姫乃 (D.C.III 〜ダ・カーポ〜III)
小日向ゆず (D.C.III 〜ダ・カーポ〜III)
莉乃 (田中くんはいつもけだるげ)
常磐みどり (たまこまーけっと)
牧野かんな (たまこまーけっと)
河合アメリ (タユタマ)
病院坂病子 (断裁分離のクライムエッジ)
綾瀬千早 (ちはやふる)
丹生谷森夏 (中二病でも恋がしたい!)
天ヶ崎美琴 (月は東に日は西に)
渋垣茉理 (月は東に日は西に)
渋垣英理 (月は東に日は西に)
琥珀 (月姫)
翡翠 (月姫)
烏山千歳 (ディーふらぐ!)
クラウド・ナイン (D.Gray-man)
ジャスデビ (D.Gray-man)
マルコム=C=ルベリエ (D.Gray-man)
リナリー・リー (D.Gray-man)
レニー・エプスタイン (D.Gray-man)
ロード・キャメロット (D.Gray-man)
櫻井螢 (Dies irae)
ベアトリス・ヴァルトルート・フォン・キルヒアイゼン (Dies irae)
ルサルカ・シュヴェーゲリン (Dies irae)
火村まゆみ (DAYS)
ケイ (ディバインゲート)
モルドレッド (ディバインゲート)
ドロシー (ディバインゲート)
プチ・キャラット (デ・ジ・キャラット)
狩沢絵理華 (デュラララ!!)
エヴァ・フロスト (テラフォーマーズ)
ジーナ・S・アシモフ (テラフォーマーズ)
ニーナ・ユージック (テラフォーマーズ)
ミッシェル・K・デイヴス (テラフォーマーズ)
柳瀬川八重子 (テラフォーマーズ)
棗真夜 (天上天下)
美里葵 (東京魔人學園剣風帖)
碧川れたす (東京ミュウミュウ)
長岡志保 (To Heart)
姫川琴音 (To Heart)
雛山理緒 (To Heart)
朝日奈夕子 (ときめきメモリアル)
片桐彩子 (ときめきメモリアル)
古式ゆかり (ときめきメモリアル)
赤井ほむら (ときめきメモリアル2)
白雪真帆 (ときめきメモリアル2)
白雪美帆 (ときめきメモリアル2)
九段下舞佳 (ときめきメモリアル2)
河合理佳 (ときめきメモリアル3)
渡井かずみ (ときめきメモリアル3)
エリサ・D・鳴瀬 (ときめきメモリアル4)
七河瑠依 (ときめきメモリアル4)
須藤瑞希 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side)
小野田千代美 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 2nd Kiss)
花椿カレン (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 3rd Story)
神崎明鈴 (Dr.リンにきいてみて!)
水谷雫 (となりの怪物くん)
十波由真 (ToHeart2)
お静 (To LOVEる)
古手川唯 (To LOVEる)
ナナ (To LOVEる)
モモ (To LOVEる)
ララ (To LOVEる)
由崎多汰美 (トリコロ)

しのぶ (ながされて藍蘭島)
みちる (ながされて藍蘭島)
水越紗季 (夏色キセキ)
上賀茂潤 (夏のあらし!)
小松奈々 (NANA)
結城ノナ (ななついろ★ドロップス)
清水雷鳴 天立和穂 (隠の王)
沙布 (NO.6)
桐崎千棘 (ニセコイ)
ポーラ・マッコイ (ニセコイ)
彩風涼 (ニセコイ)
遠山りん (NEW GAME!)
桜ねね (NEW GAME!)
小島尊子 (熱血最強ゴウザウラー)
佐藤明美 (熱血最強ゴウザウラー)
佐藤晴美 (熱血最強ゴウザウラー)
桜坂葉月 (乃木坂春香の秘密)
成瀬珠子 (ノ・ゾ・キ・ア・ナ)
野田恵 (のだめカンタービレ)
市ノ瀬千里 (NORN9 ノルン+ノネット)
越谷夏海 (のんのんびより)
宮内れんげ (のんのんびより)

ジル・バレンタイン (バイオハザードシリーズ)
岬明乃 (ハイスクール・フリート)
小笠原光 (ハイスクール・フリート)
武田美千留 (ハイスクール・フリート)
日置順子 (ハイスクール・フリート)
松永理都子 (ハイスクール・フリート)
内田まゆみ (ハイスクール・フリート)
伊勢桜良 (ハイスクール・フリート)
青木百々 (ハイスクール・フリート)
佐倉羽音 (ばくおん!!)
新井ミナミ (爆走兄弟レッツ&ゴー!!)
おうの (幕末Rock)
亜豆美保 (バクマン)
阿良々木月火 (化物語)
千石撫子 (化物語)
山本岬 (初恋限定。)
沖まひる (はっぴぃセブン)
弁天お菊 (はっぴぃセブン)
五箇条さつき (HAPPY★LESSON)
四天王うづき (HAPPY★LESSON)
早苗八島 (花右京メイド隊)
鈴木イクヨ (花右京メイド隊)
鶴来民子 (花咲くいろは)
松前緒花 (花咲くいろは)
杏 (はなまる幼稚園)
関谷なる (ハナヤマタ)
常盤真智 (ハナヤマタ)
牧野つくし (花より男子)
柊杏璃 (はぴねす!)
山村美和 (ばらかもん)
ケイティ・キャット (パラッパラッパー)
川添珠姫 (BAMBOO BLADE)
シャロン・レインズワース (PandoraHearts)
奈瀬明日美 (ヒカルの碁)
川島緑輝 (響け!ユーフォニアム)
橘・シルフィンフォード (干物妹!うまるちゃん)
桜市子 (貧乏神が!)
龍胆嵐丸 (貧乏神が!)
セリス リルム (ファイナルファンタジーVI)
ティファ・ロックハート (ファイナルファンタジーVII)
セルフィ・ティルミット (ファイナルファンタジーVIII)
秋月風夏 (風夏)
碧井風夏 (風夏)
千堂瑛里華 (FORTUNE ARTERIAL 赤い約束)
実原氷里 (フォトカノ)
間咲ののか (フォトカノ)
迢柳娟 (ふしぎ遊戯)
夕城美朱 (ふしぎ遊戯)
一条薫子・菫子 (フタコイ オルタナティブ)
桃衣愛・舞 (フタコイ オルタナティブ)
雪城ほのか (ふたりはプリキュア)
ヒミコ (BTOOOM!)
犬養 (ふらいんぐうぃっち)
リンスレット・ウォーカー (BLACK CAT)
フィー・カーマイケル (プラネテス)
ガネッサ=ローランド ヒイラギ=カホ (フリージング)
森村聖良 (プリンセスナイン 如月女子高野球部)
吉ヒカル (プリンセスナイン 如月女子高野球部)
金子綾乃 (プリンセスラバー!)
シャルロット・ヘイゼルリンク (プリンセスラバー!)
沢口小梅 (BLUE SEED)
草摩楽羅 (フルーツバスケット)
泉鏡花 (文豪ストレイドッグス)
邦枝葵 (べるぜバブ)
里中千枝 (ペルソナ4)
白鐘直斗 (ペルソナ4)
観月マナ (WHITE ALBUM)

宝生波音 ココ (マーメイドメロディー ぴちぴちピッチ)
美袋命 (舞-HiME)
原田千絵 (舞-HiME)
北条アキコ (マクロス7)
ミレーヌ・ジーナス (マクロス7)
川神一子 (真剣で私に恋しなさい!)
サヨリ (魔神英雄伝ワタル)
彩峰慧 (マブラヴ)
風椿玖里子 (まぶらほ)
ククリ (魔法陣グルグル)
ジュジュ・クー・シュナムル (魔法陣グルグル)
神楽坂明日菜 (魔法先生ネギま)
早乙女ハルナ (魔法先生ネギま)
椎名桜子 (魔法先生ネギま)
葉加瀬聡美 (魔法先生ネギま)
長谷川千雨 (魔法先生ネギま)
ザジ・レイニーデイ (魔法先生ネギま)
愛川茜 (魔法使いTai!)
森沢優 (魔法の天使クリィミーマミ)
茶ノ畑珠実 (まほらば)
サン・シェラルド (まもって!ロリポップ)
ロッカ (まもって!ロリポップ)
桐奈々美 (まりあ†ほりっく)
汐王寺竜胆 (まりあ†ほりっく)
梅ノ森千世(迷い猫オーバーラン!)
八坂ひみ (ミカグラ学園組曲)
高幡多可子 (水色時代)
比嘉夏海 (南鎌倉高校女子自転車部)
舞春ひろみ (南鎌倉高校女子自転車部)
和泉こずえ (無限のリヴァイアス)
クリフ・ケイ (無限のリヴァイアス)
姫野アリス (無彩限のファントム・ワールド)
麻々原みるく (メイちゃんの執事)
ジュリアナ (女神天国)
ルージュ (女神天国)
音無響子 (めぞん一刻)
ルル (モノクローム・ファクター)
島田柚姫 (ももくり)

矢島順子 (やじきた学園道中記)
雪ノ下雪乃 (やはり俺の青春ラブコメはまちがっている。)
伊藤雅 (山田くんと7人の魔女)
雪村あおい (ヤマノススメ)
水島麻衣 (闇のパープル・アイ)
姫路凜風 (ヤンキー君とメガネちゃん)
泉原和歌子 (ヤンデレ彼女)
月柩硝 (ヤンデレ彼女)
田中真夜美 (ヤンデレ彼女)
三好夏凛 (結城友奈は勇者である)
城美夜 (夢色パティシエール)
大室櫻子 (ゆるゆり)
歳納京子 (ゆるゆり)
フィーナ・ファム・アーシュライト (夜明け前より瑠璃色な)
リースリット・ノエル (夜明け前より瑠璃色な)
遠山翠 (夜明け前より瑠璃色な)

生真田木綿 (らいむいろ戦奇譚)
本多更紗 (らいむいろ戦奇譚)
日下部みさお (らき☆すた)
柊つかさ (らき☆すた)
柊かがみ (らき☆すた)
千石涼 (落語天女おゆい)
石原信子 (ラブ★コン)
浦島はるか (ラブひな)
乙姫むつみ (ラブひな)
紺野みつね (ラブひな)
絢瀬絵里 (ラブライブ!)
小泉花陽 (ラブライブ!)
高海千歌 (ラブライブ!サンシャイン!!)
真木夏緒 (恋愛ラボ)
友坂鈴夏 (ラムネ)
丸山シルヴィア (陸上防衛隊まおちゃん)
澤村由美 (龍が如くシリーズ)
小野屋杏 (ReLIFE)
日代千鶴 (ReLIFE)
高荷恵 (るろうに剣心)
巻町操 (るろうに剣心)
小海はるか (RAIL WARS!)
札沼まり (RAIL WARS!)
霧沢風子 (烈火の炎)
篁美星 (ロウきゅーぶ!)

白藤杏子 (WORKING!!)
国近柚宇 (ワールドトリガー)
小南桐絵 (ワールドトリガー)
黒木智子 (私がモテないのはどう考えてもお前らが悪い!)