B型のアニメキャラ一覧


B型の男性声優一覧
http://garmaquve1.doorblog.jp/archives/27005831.html


雷門太郎 (アイシールド21)
黒木浩二 (アイシールド21)
瀧鈴音 (アイシールド21)
鉄馬丈 (アイシールド21)
勝呂竜士 (青の祓魔師)
細川春樹 (青春×機関銃)
細川春花 (青春×機関銃)
宇佐木歳三 (青春×機関銃)
チャンプ (赤い光弾ジリオン)
どろしー (赤ずきんチャチャ)
榎木実 (赤ちゃんと僕)
滝川志門 (悪魔の黙示録)
ライ・グレゴリー・龍堂寺 (悪魔の黙示録)
藤井昭広 (赤ちゃんと僕)
藤井友也 (赤ちゃんと僕)
高柳ケン (あずきちゃん)
ケンタ (アニマル横町)
松崎光太郎 (アニマル横町)
宿海仁太 (あの日見た花の名前を僕達はまだ知らない。)
夏目健二 (あひるの空)
阿刀田結子 (あまえないでよっ!!)
為我井陽 (あまえないでよっ!!)
ケント (AMNESIA)
トーマ (AMNESIA)
石垣哲朗 (あの夏で待ってる)
星 (荒川アンダー ザ ブリッジ)
詰城祐太朗 (ALDNOAH.ZERO)
カーム・クラフトマン (ALDNOAH.ZERO)
(ALDNOAH.ZERO)
レイレガリア・ヴァース・レイヴァース (ALDNOAH.ZERO)
ブラド (ALDNOAH.ZERO)
朔間零 (あんさんぶるスターズ!)
深海奏汰 (〃)
鳴上嵐 (〃)
羽風薫 (〃)
姫宮桃李 (〃)
シュン (池袋ウエストゲートパーク)
劉備 (一騎当千)
董卓 (一騎当千)
楽就 (一騎当千)
夏侯惇 (一騎当千)
九条一 (一週間フレンズ。)
反ノ塚連勝 (妖狐×僕SS)
青鬼院蜻蛉 (妖狐×僕SS)
夏目残夏 (妖狐×僕SS)
小林先生 (うえきの法則)
秋山奏 (失われた未来を求めて)
長船・KENNY・英太郎 (失われた未来を求めて)
斑目貘 (嘘喰い)
神宮寺レン (うたの☆プリンスさまっ♪)
碓氷愁生 (裏切りは僕の名前を知っている)
祗王天白 (裏切りは僕の名前を知っている)
南樹 (エア・ギア)
橘英雄 (H2)
アウィン・サイドレット (エスカ&ロジーのアトリエ)
デューク・ベリエル (エスカ&ロジーのアトリエ)
麻生蓮治 (efシリーズ)
常陸院光 (桜蘭高校ホスト部)
常陸院馨 (桜蘭高校ホスト部)
祇園健次 (ALL OUT!!)
八王子睦 (ALL OUT!!)
田島悠一郎 (おおきく振りかぶって)
水谷文貴 (おおきく振りかぶって)
浜田良郎 (おおきく振りかぶって)
天河優人 (おまもりひまり)
鍵山太郎 (終わりのセラフ)
早乙女与一 (終わりのセラフ)
柊深夜 (終わりのセラフ)
柊天利 (終わりのセラフ)

李小狼 (カードキャプターさくら)
木之本桃矢 (カードキャプターさくら)
與儀 (カーニヴァル)
エリシュカ (カーニヴァル)
白銀レッカ (ガイストクラッシャー)
ロック・ボルカン (ガイストクラッシャー)
白銀ゴウカ (ガイストクラッシャー)
日向棗 (学園アリス)
美剣咲夜 (学園ハンサム)
クーフィア (革命機ヴァルヴレイヴ)
枇々木丈 (ガッチャマン クラウズ)
獄寺隼人 (家庭教師ヒットマンREBORN!)
三浦ハル (家庭教師ヒットマンREBORN!)
フゥ太 (家庭教師ヒットマンREBORN!)
北川潤 (Kanon)
矢沢栄作 (カメレオン)
矢沢栄光 (カメレオン)
阿部照巳 (カメレオン)
久古明夫 (カメレオン)
蜂屋未来 (カメレオン)
藤丸達也 (カメレオン)
武藤竜二 (空手小公子 小日向海流)
係長 (かりあげクン)
穂積尚 (華麗なる食卓)
出雲銀河 (GEAR戦士電童)
ケーン・ワカバ (機甲戦記ドラグナー)
日染芳春 (キズナイーバー)
ゾロンザ (キックオフ2002)
バルトフェルド (機動戦士ガンダムSEED)
ジュドー・アーシタ (機動戦士ガンダムΖΖ)
アレルヤ・ハプティズム (機動戦士ガンダム00)
浅羽悠太 (君と僕。)
浅羽祐希 (君と僕。)
真田龍 (君に届け)
荒井一市(ピン) (君に届け)
由良尊 (君のいる町)
松山光 (キャプテン翼)
石崎了 (キャプテン翼)
立花兄弟 (キャプテン翼)
赤井止也 (キャプテン翼)
ピエール (キャプテン翼)
ビクトリーノ (キャプテン翼)
ペペ (キャプテン翼)
ブンナーク (キャプテン翼)
ヘルナンデス (キャプテン翼)
荻野邦治 (キューティクル探偵因幡)
因幡遥 (キューティクル探偵因幡)
名瀬博臣 (境界の彼方)
福家亮平 (共鳴せよ!私立轟高校図書委員会)
村西社長 (きらりん☆レボリューション)
高嶺清麿 (金色のガッシュ!!)
火原和樹 (金色のコルダ)
水嶋悠人 (金色のコルダ3)
水嶋新 (金色のコルダ3)
東金千秋 (金色のコルダ3)
天宮静 (金色のコルダ3)
火原和樹 (金色のコルダ3)
金田一一 (金田一少年の事件簿)
いつき陽介 (金田一少年の事件簿)
黒沢和馬 (金田一少年の事件簿)
キン肉スグル (キン肉マン)
ミート君 (キン肉マン)
キン肉マンスーパー・フェニックス (キン肉マン)
荒岩まこと (クッキングパパ)
武藤国光 (クニミツの政)
レグルス (グラール騎士団)
古河秋生 (CLANNAD)
中野浩司 (グラビテーション)
瀬口冬馬 (グラビテーション)
佐久間竜一 (グラビテーション)
クロード (グラビテーション)
野原しんのすけ (クレヨンしんちゃん)
山下サトル (鉄のラインバレル)
沢渡拓郎 (鉄のラインバレル)
桐山英治 (鉄のラインバレル)
降矢勉 (鉄のラインバレル)
緑間真太郎 (黒子のバスケ)
青峰大輝 (黒子のバスケ)
小金井慎二 (黒子のバスケ)
河原浩一 (黒子のバスケ)
津川智紀 (黒子のバスケ)
伊佐那社 (K)
周防尊 (K)
八田美咲 (K)
B型くん (血液型くん!)
前野蜜也 (月刊少女野崎くん)
美堂蛮 (GetBackers-奪還屋-)
工藤卑弥呼 (GetBackers-奪還屋-)
アオイ (ケロケロちゃいむ)
マカエル (ケロケロちゃいむ)
笹原完士 (げんしけん)
高坂真琴 (げんしけん)
朽木学 (げんしけん)
ジノ・ヴァインベルグ (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
両津勘吉 (こち亀)
羽山秋人 (こどものおもちゃ)
羽山冬騎 (こどものおもちゃ)
高岡哲生 (この音とまれ!)

斉木空助 (斉木楠雄のΨ難)
斉木國春 (斉木楠雄のΨ難)
鳥束零太 (斉木楠雄のΨ難)
沙悟浄 (最遊記)
狡噛慎也 (PSYCHO-PASS)
G.O.バッハ (サクラ大戦奏組)
桐朋源二 (サクラ大戦奏組)
虎丸龍次 (魁!!男塾)
鬼ヒゲ (魁!!男塾)
フレディ (魁!!クロマティ高校)
波平 (サザエさん)
カツオ (サザエさん)
マスオ (サザエさん)
鬼眼の狂 猿飛佐助 (SAMURAI DEEPER KYO)
藤浦葉 皆本光一 (THE UNLIMITED 兵部京介)
大森巡 (3年B組金八先生)
鬼塚英吉 (GTO)
梅原鉦近 (屍姫)
ハジメ (シャコタン☆ブギ)
アナベベ (ジャングルの王者ターちゃん)
ターちゃん (ジャングルの王者ターちゃん)
白石健二 (シュート!)
辺里唯世 (しゅごキャラ!)
三条海里 (しゅごキャラ!)
橋田至(シュタインズ・ゲート)
4℃ (シュタインズ・ゲート)
大空太陽 (出撃!マシンロボレスキュー)
愛川誠 (出撃!マシンロボレスキュー)
歌田進・強 (出撃!マシンロボレスキュー)
ジョセフ・ジョースター (ジョジョ)
空条承太郎 (ジョジョ)
東方仗助 (ジョジョ)
岸辺露伴 (ジョジョ)
グイード・ミスタ (ジョジョ)
時任稔 (私立荒磯高等学校生徒会執行部)
鈴原トウジ (新世紀エヴァンゲリオン)
乙幡麗 (超GALS!寿蘭)
鞍馬ヒロ (スカーレッドライダーゼクス)
錫木カズキ (スカーレッドライダーゼクス)
中馬鉄治 (SKET DANCE)
古泉一樹 (涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱)
虎石和泉 (スタミュ)
卯川晶 (スタミュ)
月皇海斗 (スタミュ)
申渡栄吾 (スタミュ)
七海哉太 水嶋郁 (Starry☆Sky)
ケン (ストリートファイターシリーズ)
サガット (ストリートファイターシリーズ)
ブランカ (ストリートファイターシリーズ)
アドン (ストリートファイターシリーズ)
安堂拓海 (ストロボ・エッジ)
狩野宙 (S・A〜スペシャル・エー〜)
半蔵 (すもももももも 地上最強のヨメ)
桜木花道 宮城リョータ (スラムダンク)
輝島ナイト (セイクリッドセブン)
黒木功士朗 (Saint October)
アッシュ (Saint October)
ペガサス星矢 (聖闘士星矢)
星山吼児 (絶対無敵ライジンオー)
小川よしあき (絶対無敵ライジンオー)
九浄三郎 (ZONE-00)
ナックルズ・ザ・エキドゥナ (ソニックシリーズ)
ドクター・エッグマン (ソニックシリーズ)

黒須三太 (だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!)
光ヶ丘望 (だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!)
西遠寺宝晶 (だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!)
天久光聖 (ダイヤのA)
小川常松 (ダイヤのA)
落合博光 (ダイヤのA)
小湊亮介 (ダイヤのA)
白河勝之 (ダイヤのA)
滝川・クリス・優 (ダイヤのA)
前園健太 (ダイヤのA)
真木洋介 (ダイヤのA)
枡伸一郎 (ダイヤのA)
宮川輝 (ダイヤのA)
御幸一也 (ダイヤのA)
山岡陸 (ダイヤのA)
天川太陽 (大東京トイボックス)
松平頼寛 (大東京トイボックス)
筧京太郎 (大図書館の羊飼い)
江戸川耕助 (ダ・カーポIII)
加藤 (田中くんはいつもけだるげ)
田中 (田中くんはいつもけだるげ)
大路もち蔵 (たまこまーけっと)
灰村切 (断裁分離のクライムエッジ)
鳴沢数馬 (探偵学園Q)
花輪和彦 (ちびまる子ちゃん)
浜崎憲孝(はまじ) (ちびまる子ちゃん)
富田太郎(ブー太郎) (ちびまる子ちゃん)
永沢君男 (ちびまる子ちゃん)
大鳥疾風 (超者ライディーン)
南条一夜 (超者ライディーン)
小暮宙太 (超速スピナー)
間抜作 (ついでにとんちんかん)
中東風 (ついでにとんちんかん)
ハル (つり球)
殿町宏人 (デート・ア・ライブ)
子王八 (ディーふらぐ!)
河原中 (ディーふらぐ!)
横縞 (ディーふらぐ!)
ウィンターズ・ソカロ (D.Gray-man)
サモ・ハン・ウォン (D.Gray-man)
ワイズリー (D.Gray-man)
遊佐司狼 (Dies irae)
風間陣 (DAYS)
来栖浩之 (DAYS)
水樹寿人 (DAYS)
アオト (ディバインゲート)
ランスロット (ディバインゲート)
ブルーノ (ディバインゲート)
アリトン (ディバインゲート)
夜神月(漫画版ではA型) (DEATH NOTE)
松田桃太 (DEATH NOTE)
ニア (DEATH NOTE)
相沢周市 (DEATH NOTE)
ワタリ (DEATH NOTE)
西田照道 (デトロイト・メタル・シティ)
門田京平 (デュラララ!!)
不二周助 (テニスの王子様)
海堂薫 (テニスの王子様)
ジャレッド・アンダーソン (テラフォーマーズ)
龍王リョウマ (天空戦記シュラト)
比婆王ダン (天空戦記シュラト)
凪宗一郎 (天上天下)
高杉光一郎 (伝説の勇者ダ・ガーン)
五十鈴銀之助 (東京アンダーグラウンド)
五十鈴銀之助 (東京アンダーグラウンド)
大守八雲 (東京喰種)
ナキ (東京喰種)
蓬莱寺京一 (東京魔人學園剣風帖)
岩鬼正美 (ドカベン)
早乙女好雄 (ときめきメモリアル)
七河正志 (ときめきメモリアル4)
犬飼洸也 (ときめきメモリアル Only Love)
鈴鹿和馬 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side)
天之橋一鶴 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side)
天童壬 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side)
佐伯瑛 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 2nd Kiss)
赤城一雪 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 2nd Kiss)
新名旬平 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 3rd Story)
春日太陽 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 3rd Story)
天之橋一鶴 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 3rd Story)
赤城一雪 (ときめきメモリアル Girl's Side 3rd Story)
猿山ケンイチ (To LOVEる)
沢村千弦 (ドリフェス!)
黒石勇人 (ドリフェス!)
曇大湖 (曇天に笑う)
曇天火 (曇天に笑う)
鷹峯誠一郎 (曇天に笑う)
水野光一 (とんでぶーりん)

夏目貴志 (夏目友人帳)
藤枝直樹 (NANA)
雪見和彦 (隠の王)
海原萩人 (ナルどマ)
シンタロー (南国少年パプワくん)
松永智也 (虹色デイズ)
望月渉 (虹色デイズ)
摂津のきり丸 (忍たま乱太郎)
加藤団蔵 (忍たま乱太郎)
黒門伝七 (忍たま乱太郎)
峯崎拳一 (熱血最強ゴウザウラー)
武者小路叉音泰 (熱血最強ゴウザウラー)
峰龍太郎 (のだめカンタービレ)
黒木泰則 (のだめカンタービレ)
菊地亨 (のだめカンタービレ)
セバスチャーノ・ヴィエラ (のだめカンタービレ)
結賀駆 (NORN9 ノルン+ノネット)
乙丸平士 (NORN9 ノルン+ノネット)

ラウ・チェン (バーチャファイター)
影丸 (バーチャファイター)
雷飛 (バーチャファイター)
ブラッド・バーンズ (バーチャファイター)
ジョセフ・フロスト (バイオハザードシリーズ)
フォレスト・スパイヤー (バイオハザードシリーズ)
マーフィー・シーカー (バイオハザードシリーズ)
物星大 (ハイスクール!奇面組)
大間仁 (ハイスクール!奇面組)
三国藤吉 (爆走兄弟レッツ&ゴー!!)
松ひとし (爆走兄弟レッツ&ゴー!!)
佐上ジュン (爆走兄弟レッツ&ゴー!!)
高杉晋作 (幕末Rock)
吉田松陰 (幕末Rock)
真城最高 (バクマン)
高木秋人 (バクマン)
福田真太 (バクマン)
千堂武士 (はじめの一歩)
青木勝 (はじめの一歩)
木村達也 (はじめの一歩)
中条伸人 (BUS GAMER)
道明寺司 (花より男子)
郷長 (ばらかもん)
P.J ベリー (パラッパラッパー)
ヒノエ (遙かなる時空の中で3)
リズヴァーン (遙かなる時空の中で3)
ゴン=フリークス (HUNTER×HUNTER)
ヒソカ (HUNTER×HUNTER)
ウボォーギン (HUNTER×HUNTER)
ノブナガ=ハザマ (HUNTER×HUNTER)
ギルバート・ナイトレイ (PandoraHearts)
ヴィンセント・ナイトレイ (PandoraHearts)
栄花段十朗 (BAMBOO BLADE)
是国竜持 (B-PROJECT〜鼓動*アンビシャス〜)
愛染健十 (B-PROJECT〜鼓動*アンビシャス〜)
鴉取真弘 (緋色の欠片)
塔矢行洋 (ヒカルの碁)
由布院煙 (美男高校地球防衛部LOVE!)
蔵王立 (美男高校地球防衛部LOVE!)
下呂阿古哉 (美男高校地球防衛部LOVE!)
ズンダー (美男高校地球防衛部LOVE!)
橘・アレックス (干物妹!うまるちゃん)
本場猛 (干物妹!うまるちゃん)
ボビー (貧乏神が!)
ガウ (ファイナルファンタジーVI)
シド・ハイウインド (ファイナルファンタジーVII)
ゼル・ディン (ファイナルファンタジーVIII)
ラグナ・レウァール (ファイナルファンタジーVIII)
言峰綺礼 (Fateシリーズ)
ウェイバー・ベルベット (Fateシリーズ)
梶原哲也 (ふしぎ遊戯)
候俊宇 (ふしぎ遊戯)
ランヴァ・ハム (ふしぎ遊戯)
坂本竜太 (BTOOOM!)
琉生 (BROTHERS CONFLICT)
風斗 (BROTHERS CONFLICT)
ジェノス・ハザード (BLACK CAT)
烏丸カオル (ブラッククローバー)
高木藤丸 (BLOODY MONDAY)
星野八郎太 (プラネテス)
門脇歩 (プリンス・オブ・ストライド オルタナティブ)
久我恭介 (プリンス・オブ・ストライド オルタナティブ)
国木田大哲 (BLUE SEED)
杉下俊一 (BLUE SEED)
中原中也 (文豪ストレイドッグス)
男鹿辰巳 (べるぜバブ)
佐藤成樹 (ホイッスル!)
高井真人 (ホイッスル!)
小島有希 (ホイッスル!)
おでん屋のおやっさん (ホイッスル!)

桐原アトム (MARGINAL#4)
堂本海斗 (マーメイドメロディー ぴちぴちピッチ)
神崎黎人 (舞-HiME)
楯佑一 (舞-HiME)
熱気バサラ (マクロス7)
黒羽快斗 (まじっく快斗)
戦部ワタル (魔神英雄伝ワタル)
キタキタおやじ (魔法陣グルグル)
高倉武男 (魔法使いTai!)
ゼロ (まもって!ロ リポップ)
橋本識人 (水色時代)
狭間英紀 (水色時代)
野田侑也 (ミラクル☆ガールズ)
汐留行 (ミラクル☆トレイン〜大江戸線へようこそ〜)
新宿西口一 (ミラクル☆トレイン〜大江戸線へようこそ〜)
大門哲也 (ミラクル☆トレイン〜大江戸線へようこそ〜)
相葉祐希 (無限のリヴァイアス)
ニックス・チャイプラパット (無限のリヴァイアス)
シュタィン・ヘイガー (無限のリヴァイアス)
一条晴彦 (無彩限のファントム・ワールド)
柴田理人 (メイちゃんの執事)
神崎 (メイちゃんの執事)
茂野吾郎 (MAJOR)
二海堂昶 (モノクローム・ファクター)
洸 (モノクローム・ファクター)
影山律 (モブサイコ100)

ハーディ・レニアートン (やじきた学園道中記)
小田切貢 (闇のパープル・アイ)
和泉岳 (ヤンキー君とメガネちゃん)
美童グランマニエ (有閑倶楽部)
城之内克也 (遊☆戯☆王)
マリク・イシュタール (遊☆戯☆王)
沢邑森 (勇者指令ダグオン)
黒岩激 (勇者指令ダグオン)
ラウル・チェイサー (勇者になれなかった俺はしぶしぶ就職を決意しました。)
バイザー・クロスロード (勇者になれなかった俺はしぶしぶ就職を決意しました。)
門田春樹 (湯神くんには友達がいない)
樫野真蘭 (夢色パティシエール)
アンリ・リュカス (夢色パティシエール)
伊達征士 (鎧伝サムライトルーパー)
幻魔将・螺呪羅 (鎧伝サムライトルーパー)
鳴子章吉 (弱虫ペダル)
福富寿一 (弱虫ペダル)
泉田塔一郎 (弱虫ペダル)

中尾平吉 (ラブ★コン)
青柳立夏 (LOVELESS)
夜明了 (ReLIFE)
風間譲二 (龍が如くシリーズ)
神田強 (龍が如くシリーズ)
島袋力也 (龍が如くシリーズ)
若菜智哉 (ROOKIES)
相楽左之助 (るろうに剣心)
明神弥彦 (るろうに剣心)
佐渡島方治 (るろうに剣心)
沢下条張 (るろうに剣心)
緋村剣路 (るろうに剣心)
東谷上下ェ門 (るろうに剣心)
石動雷十太 (るろうに剣心)
戌亥番神 (るろうに剣心)
ハル・グローリー (RAVE)
岩泉翔 (RAIL WARS!)

出水公平 (ワールドトリガー)
米屋陽介 (ワールドトリガー)
滝沢亮司 (WILD ADAPTER)
時任稔 (WILD ADAPTER)
サルサ (WILD HALF)
烏丸カオル (WILD HALF)
ポリネシア (WILD HALF)